Monday, February 2, 2009

VIDEO: PROJECTOR PHONE



ARE YOU FUCKING KIDDING ME!?!?


**Follow these directions: Let the video load all the way. Go to the 5-minute mark. Sit back and prepare to be in awe. It is almost sickening.**

GREATEST IDEA EVER... 40 inches!!! (no homo, for all you pause-a-holics)
Dopest phone I have ever seen.

3 comments:

Joy said...

OMG!!!! That is the coolest phone Ive ever seen. I dont even wanna know the price tag on it. Before you know it, we wont even need computers or tv's anymore. What is the world coming to?

Kev - S.L.A.B. ENT. said...

lol... i dunno!

but this had me freaking out

BallCoach said...

i will definitely be gettin this as soon as it comes out